Rallicrossin SM-sarja

[ A- ] / [ A+ ]

Kausi 2021

Sarjasta on nyt ajettu 5/5 osakilpailua

Supercar

1) Jere Kalliokoski (AL-Härmä) 119
2) Mika Liimatainen (KonnMK/UA) 87
3) Henri Haapamäki (SAU) 81
4) Joni-Pekka Rajala (NoorUA/MK) 79
5) Jari Tuuri (ValUA) 71
6) Jukka Pykäläinen (OrSUA) 58
7) Jari Putkinen (MhMK) 53
8) Ari-Pekka Niemi (JaMoKe/UA) 49
9) Sami Rajala (KokeUA) 43
10) Iivari Niemi (JaMoKe/UA) 43

———-

11) Ville Jokela (NoorUA/MK) 22
12) Matti Nisula (ViiUA) 17
13) Timo Hörman (HyUA) 8

Osakilpailuvoitot

1) Jere Kalliokoski 4
2) Juha Rytkönen 1

Palkintosijoitukset

1) Jere Kalliokoski 5 (4-1-0)
2) Henri Haapamäki 3 (0-1-2)
3) Mika Liimatainen 2 (0-1-1)
4) Juha Rytkönen 1 (1-0-0)
5) Jesse Kallio 1 (0-1-0)
5) Joni-Pekka Rajala 1 (0-1-0)
7) Jukka Pykäläinen 1 (0-0-1)
7) Rasmus Tuominen 1 (0-0-1)

Semifinaalivoitot

1) Jere Kalliokoski 5
2) Joni-Pekka Rajala 2
3) Jesse Kallio 1
3) Juha Rytkönen 1
3) Rasmus Tuominen 1

Alkuerien kokonaisvoitot

1) Jere Kalliokoski 3
2) Henri Haapamäki 1
2) Juha Rytkönen 1

Alkueräpisteet

1) Jere Kalliokoski 714
2) Jari Tuuri 579
3) Mika Liimatainen 572
4) Joni-Pekka Rajala 562
5) Jari Putkinen 546
6) Ari-Pekka Niemi 524
7) Henri Haapamäki 505
8) Iivari Niemi 493
9) Jukka Pykäläinen 463
10) Ville Jokela 447

———-

11) Matti Nisula 434
12) Sami Rajala 430
13) Rasmus Tuominen 247
14) Kaarle Lindström 246
15) Atro Määttä 230
16) Timo Hörman 185
17) Juha Rytkönen 145
18) Jesse Kallio 119
19) Anssi Hyttinen 108
20) Teemu Pätsi 104
21) Antti Suutarinen 101
22) Jussi-Petteri Leppihalme 70

 

 

SRC

1) Joni-Pekka Rajala (NoorUA/MK) 104
2) Ville Mikkonen (JorMK) 100
3) Olli Lahti (NokUA) 100
4) Christian Jensen (SiAk) 80
5) Ari Salonen (KokeUA) 76
6) Juha-Pekka Pesonen (AL-Härmä) 69
7) Jose Viljava (VääUA) 54
8) Juhani Kivimäki (JaMoKe/MK) 48
9) Esko Harju (KurUA) 42
10) Sami Räsänen (JoeUA) 40

———-

11) Joonas Juupajärvi (ParkUA) 30
12) Jari Klemettilä (AnkUA) 23
13) Janne Hjelt (AAU) 18
14) Sami Vainionpää (NUA) 17
15) Sami Nikunen (ScPalas) 13
16) Peter Helenius (LemUA) 12
17) Tatu Makkonen (Koi-SavUA) 11
18) Osmo Lempinen (Hankiralli) 11
19) Harri Kaminen (JaMoKe/UA) 7

Osakilpailuvoitot

1) Joni-Pekka Rajala 2
2) Juha-Pekka Pesonen 1
2) Olli Lahti 1
2) Ville Mikkonen 1

Palkintosijoitukset

1) Joni-Pekka Rajala 4 (2-2-0)
2) Ville Mikkonen 3 (1-1-1)
3) Ari Salonen 3 (0-1-2)
4) Olli Lahti 2 (1-1-0)
5) Christian Jensen 2 (0-0-2)
6) Juha-Pekka Pesonen 1 (1-0-0)

Semifinaalivoitot

1) Joni-Pekka Rajala 3
1) Olli Lahti 3
1) Ville Mikkonen 3
4) Christian Jensen 1

Alkuerien kokonaisvoitot

1) Olli Lahti 2
1) Ville Mikkonen 2
3) Joni-Pekka Rajala 1

Alkueräpisteet

1) Ville Mikkonen 645
2) Joni-Pekka Rajala 624
3) Olli Lahti 611
4) Christian Jensen 583
5) Ari Salonen 562
6) Juha-Pekka Pesonen 550
7) Esko Harju 533
8) Juhani Kivimäki 517
9) Sami Räsänen 512
10) Jose Viljava 506

———-

11) Osmo Lempinen 405
12) Janne Hjelt 396
13) Tatu Makkonen 364
14) Joonas Juupajärvi 316
15) Jari Klemettilä 305
16) Sami Nikunen 204
17) Sami Vainionpää 203
18) Mikko Turunen 132
19) Mikko Kulmala 116
20) Peter Helenius 110
21) Harri Kaminen 105
22) Raimo Kauttio 95
23) Pasi Korhonen 29

 

 

Autokrossi

1) Joni-Pekka Rajala (NoorUA/MK) 103
2) Tuomas Venäläinen (L-H UA) 86
3) Mika Liimatainen (KonnMK/UA) 83
4) Jere Tikka (JaMoKe/UA) 83
5) Jori Seppälä (ValUA) 78
6) Jari Koivistoinen (SuonUA) 77
7) Aatu Matikainen (KonnMK/UA) 74
8) Lucas Gabrielsson (PoSUA) 54
9) Kari Piira (EMSC) 54
10) Miko Simonen (PiekUA) 53

———-

11) Sebastian Haapala (SatUA) 47
12) Ari-Pekka Pylväs (NokUA) 33
13) Iivari Niemi (JaMoKe/UA) 28
14) Jonne Iltanen (HoMK/UA) 27
15) Jani Lehtinen (THU-TEAM) 24
16) Rolf Putkonen (PetUA) 22
17) Ville Saari (KySUA) 19
18) Jani Taipale (VihUA) 10
19) Pasi Taipale (JaMoKe/UA) 8
20) Jyri Rodas (VihUA) 6
21) Anton Seppä (ValUA) 3
22) Kimmo Kauriinoja (KySUA) 2
23) Vesa Pakkala (LopUA) 1

Osakilpailuvoitot

1) Joni-Pekka Rajala 3
2) Jari Koivistoinen 1
2) Mika Liimatainen 1

Palkintosijoitukset

1) Joni-Pekka Rajala 4 (3-0-1)
2) Tuomas Venäläinen 3 (0-3-0)
3) Jori Seppälä 3 (0-0-3)
4) Mika Liimatainen 2 (1-1-0)
5) Jari Koivistoinen 1 (1-0-0)
6) Aatu Matikainen 1 (0-1-0)
7) Jere Tikka 1 (0-0-1)

Semifinaalivoitot

1) Tuomas Venäläinen 3
2) Aatu Matikainen 2
3) Jere Tikka 1
3) Joni-Pekka Rajala 1
3) Jori Seppälä 1
3) Kari Piira 1
3) Lucas Gabrielsson 1

Alkuerien kokonaisvoitot

1) Aatu Matikainen 1
1) Jori Seppälä 1
1) Kari Piira 1
1) Mika Liimatainen 1
1) Tuomas Venäläinen 1

Alkueräpisteet

1) Jere Tikka 600
2) Aatu Matikainen 594
3) Jori Seppälä 585
4) Mika Liimatainen 583
5) Jari Koivistoinen 582
6) Joni-Pekka Rajala 579
7) Tuomas Venäläinen 559
8) Miko Simonen 542
9) Lucas Gabrielsson 501
10) Sebastian Haapala 476

———-

11) Ari-Pekka Pylväs 466
12) Iivari Niemi 457
13) Ville Saari 431
14) Kari Piira 418
15) Rolf Putkonen 413
16) Jani Taipale 401
17) Jonne Iltanen 371
18) Kimmo Kauriinoja 350
19) Jyri Rodas 331
20) Vesa Pakkala 314
21) Pasi Taipale 246
22) Jani Lehtinen 213
23) Anton Seppä 211
24) Aleksi Perkiömäki 161
25) Jukka Leinonen 148
26) Jukka Leinonen 144
27) Vesa-Matti Koski-Tuuri 138
28) Marko Ojala 106
29) Jarno Vanhatalo 95
30) Marko Koli 88
31) Jukka Lifländer 81
32) Marko Muru 79
33) Riku Hietamäki 78
34) Heikki Vuorimaa 72
35) Mika Kauhanen 70
36) Rauno Kotanen 62
37) Krista Koivu 59
38) Paavo-Petteri Männistö 52
39) Marko Sivula 44
40) Jani Lehtinen 19