Rallicrossin SM-sarja

[ A- ] / [ A+ ]

Kausi 2021

Sarjasta on nyt ajettu 5/5 osakilpailua

Supercar

1) Jere Kalliokoski (AL-Härmä) 119
2) Mika Liimatainen (KonnMK/UA) 87
3) Henri Haapamäki (SAU) 81
4) Joni-Pekka Rajala (NoorUA/MK) 79
5) Jari Tuuri (ValUA) 71
6) Jukka Pykäläinen (OrSUA) 58
7) Jari Putkinen (MhMK) 53
8) Ari-Pekka Niemi (JaMoKe/UA) 49
9) Sami Rajala (KokeUA) 43
10) Iivari Niemi (JaMoKe/UA) 43

———-

11) Ville Jokela (NoorUA/MK) 22
12) Matti Nisula (ViiUA) 17
13) Timo Hörman (HyUA) 8

Osakilpailuvoitot

1) Jere Kalliokoski 4
2) Juha Rytkönen 1

Palkintosijoitukset

1) Jere Kalliokoski 5 (4-1-0)
2) Henri Haapamäki 3 (0-1-2)
3) Mika Liimatainen 2 (0-1-1)
4) Juha Rytkönen 1 (1-0-0)
5) Jesse Kallio 1 (0-1-0)
5) Joni-Pekka Rajala 1 (0-1-0)
7) Jukka Pykäläinen 1 (0-0-1)
7) Rasmus Tuominen 1 (0-0-1)

Semifinaalivoitot

1) Jere Kalliokoski 5
2) Joni-Pekka Rajala 2
3) Jesse Kallio 1
3) Juha Rytkönen 1
3) Rasmus Tuominen 1

Alkuerien kokonaisvoitot

1) Jere Kalliokoski 3
2) Henri Haapamäki 1
2) Juha Rytkönen 1

Alkueräpisteet

1) Jere Kalliokoski 714
2) Jari Tuuri 579
3) Mika Liimatainen 572
4) Joni-Pekka Rajala 562
5) Jari Putkinen 546
6) Ari-Pekka Niemi 524
7) Henri Haapamäki 505
8) Iivari Niemi 493
9) Jukka Pykäläinen 463
10) Ville Jokela 447

———-

11) Matti Nisula 434
12) Sami Rajala 430
13) Rasmus Tuominen 247
14) Kaarle Lindström 246
15) Atro Määttä 230
16) Timo Hörman 185
17) Juha Rytkönen 145
18) Jesse Kallio 119
19) Anssi Hyttinen 108
20) Teemu Pätsi 104
21) Antti Suutarinen 101
22) Jussi-Petteri Leppihalme 70

 

 

SRC

1) Joni-Pekka Rajala (NoorUA/MK) 104
2) Ville Mikkonen (JorMK) 100
3) Olli Lahti (NokUA) 100
4) Christian Jensen (SiAk) 80
5) Ari Salonen (KokeUA) 76
6) Juha-Pekka Pesonen (AL-Härmä) 69
7) Jose Viljava (VääUA) 54
8) Juhani Kivimäki (JaMoKe/MK) 48
9) Esko Harju (KurUA) 42
10) Sami Räsänen (JoeUA) 40

———-

11) Joonas Juupajärvi (ParkUA) 30
12) Jari Klemettilä (AnkUA) 23
13) Janne Hjelt (AAU) 18
14) Sami Vainionpää (NUA) 17
15) Sami Nikunen (ScPalas) 13
16) Peter Helenius (LemUA) 12
17) Tatu Makkonen (Koi-SavUA) 11
18) Osmo Lempinen (Hankiralli) 11
19) Harri Kaminen (JaMoKe/UA) 7

Osakilpailuvoitot

1) Joni-Pekka Rajala 2
2) Juha-Pekka Pesonen 1
2) Olli Lahti 1
2) Vil