Rallin EM-sarja

[ A- ] / [ A+ ]

Kausi 2021

Sarjasta on nyt ajettu 5/8 osakilpailua
Seuraava osakilpailu 1.-3.10. Fafe, Portugali

ERC

1) Andreas Mikkelsen (NOR) 136
2) Efren Llarena (ESP) 102
3) Mikolaj Marczyk (POL) 95
4) Alexey Lukyanuk (RUS) 67
5) Norbert Herczig (HUN) 67
6) Craig Breen (IRL) 43
7) Nikolay Gryazin (RUS) 39
7) Giandomenico Basso (ITA) 39
7) Jan Kopecky (CZE) 39
10) Dani Sordo (ESP)

———-

23) Eerik Pietarinen 13

ERC2

1) Javier Pardo (ESP) 119
2) Dmitry Feofanov (LAT) 118
3) Dariusz Polonski (POL) 92
4) Joan Vinyes (ESP) 82
5) Victor Cartier (FRA) 81
6) Michal Pryczek (POL) 74
7) Martin Rada (CZE) 41
8) Tibor Erdi Jr (HUN) 40
9) Roberto Gobbin (ITA) 36
10) Csaba Juhasz (HUN) 32

ERC3

1) Jean-Baptiste Franceschi (FRA) 40
2) Josep Bassas Mas (ESP) 132
3) Sami Pajari 93
4) Lukasz Lewandowski (POL) 58
5) Norbert Maior (ROM) 56
6) Nick Loof (GER) 54
7) Andrea Mabellini (ITA) 45
8) Martin Laszlo (HUN) 41
9) Daniel Polasek (CZE) 33
10) Mathieu Franceschi (FRA) 32

 

 

ERC Junior

1) Ken Torn (EST) 153
2) Oscar Solberg (NOR) 60
3) Jon Armstrong (GBR) 39

ERC3 Junior

1) Jean-Baptiste Franceschi (FRA) 115
2) Sami Pajari 114
3) Nick Loof (GER) 86
4) Norbert Maior (ROM) 82
5) Martin Laszlo (HUN) 61
6) Daniel Polasek (CZE) 54
7) Kaspar Kasari (EST) 43
8) Alejandro Cachon (ESP) 33
9) Amaury Molle (BEL) 32
10) Nikolai Landa (AUT) 26

 

 

Suomalaiset kartanlukijat

6) Marko Salminen (ERC3) 53
22) Antti Linnaketo (ERC) 13

 

 

Tiimit

1) Toksport WRT (GER) 297
2) Rallye Team Spain (ESP) 235
3) Porvoon Autopalvelu 107
4) Orlen Team (POL) 107
5) Yacco ACCR Team (CZE) 98
6) Team MRF Tyres (IND) 94
7) Skoda Rally Team Hungaria (HUN) 78
8) Topp-Cars Rally Team (HUN) 76
9) Sainteloc Junior Team (FRA) 75
10) Hyundai Rally Team Italia (ITA) 69

———-

20) Printsport Racing 16

 

 

Abarth Rally Cup

1) Dariusz Polonski (POL) 100
2) Martin Rada (CZE) 36
3) Alessandro Gobbin (ITA) 33

Clio Trophy by Toksport WRT

1) Andrea Mabellini (ITA) 87
2) Paulo Soria (ARG) 65
3) Ghjuvanni Rossi (FRA) 63
4) Bastien Bergounhe (FRA) 57
5) Alpaslan Timur Yigit (TUR) 18