Rallin SM-sarja

[ A- ] / [ A+ ]

Kausi 2021

Sarjasta on nyt ajettu 1/6 osakilpailua
Seuraava osakilpailu 6.3. Kouvola

1. osakilpailu: SM1SM2SM3SM4
2. osakilpailu: SM1 – SM2 – SM3 – SM4
3. osakilpailu: SM1 – SM2 – SM3 – SM4
4. osakilpailu: SM1 – SM2 – SM3 – SM4
5. osakilpailu: SM1 – SM2 – SM3 – SM4
6. osakilpailu: SM1 – SM2 – SM3 – SM4

Kuljettajat

SM1

1) Teemu Asunmaa (AlavUA) 34
2) Juha Salo (KaUA) 25
3) Emil Lindholm (NHD) 20
4) Juuso Metsälä (KeurUA) 16
5) Riku Tahko (PoSUA) 13
6) Niclas Grönholm (EMSC) 11
7) Aleksi Röyhkiö (PR-Rac) 9
8) Jarmo Berg (IiMU) 8
9) Jussi Keskiniva (RoiUA) 6
10) Tuomas Skantz (PihtUA) 5

SM2

1) Jaro Kinnunen (EMSC) 34
2) Kristian Kiviniemi (ParkUA) 25
3) Ville Hautamäki (JärvisUA) 20
4) Janne Eronen (MHJ-RT) 16
5) Juha Pasanen (OUA) 13
6) Miikka Vuokila (TorUA) 11
7) Arto Juolahti (THU-TEAM) 9
8) Jukka Ikonen (LakUA) 8
9) Anssi Rytkönen (KoMoKe) 6
10) Reijo Heikkilä (RaisUA) 5

SM3

1) Tuukka Hallia (MäntsMK) 34
2) Henri Hokkala (AL/AKU-Jkl) 25
3) Roope Korhonen (LMM) 20
4) Benjamin Korhola (VihUA) 16
5) Kim Forsgren (MäntsMK) 13
6) Toni Herranen (KR-Team Ry) 11
7) Lauri Joona (SAU) 9
8) Tommi Heino (HuiUA) 8

SM4

1) Oskari Heikkinen (Kaj-UA) 34
2) Konsta Saarinen (PR-Racing) 25
3) Valtteri Koski (AL-Härmä) 20
4) Leevi Lassila (LvanUA) 16
5) Markus Heikkinen (KUA) 13
6) Pasi Lahtinen (KorUA/MK) 11
7) Jere Pensas (LaihUA) 9
8) Juha Karjalainen (AL-Myrskylä) 8
9) Lauri Jokela (FFKK) 6
10) Leevi Helander (RiiUA) 5

 

 

Kartanlukijat

SM1

1) Marko Salminen (NoorUA/MK) 34
2) Mikko Markkula (RiiUA) 25
3) Mikael Korhonen (EMSC) 20
4) Matti Kangas (EPUA) 16
5) Markus Soininen (LprRT) 13
6) Antti Linnaketo (AAU) 11
7) Ville Mannisenmäki (UUA) 9
8) Rami Suorsa (KR-Team Ry) 8
9) Mikko Kaikkonen (YkUA) 6
10) Kari Kallio (UuUA) 5

SM2

1) Tuukka Shemeikka (LapUA) 34
2) Enni Mälkönen (LamUA) 25
3) Mika Juntunen (KaMK) 20
4) Ville Mäkelä (NuUA) 16
5) Jari Jaakola (OUA) 13
6) Samuli Pohjanen (TorUA) 11
7) Jani Kovanen (THU-TEAM) 9
8) Sami Perämäki (LakUA) 8
9) Juho-Ville Koskela (TorUA) 6
10) Reima Heikkilä (RaisUA) 5

SM3

1) Antti Haapala (KR-Team Ry) 34
2) Kimmo Pahkala (PetUA) 25
3) Jani Laitinen (LMM) 20
4) Pekka Kelander (JyvUA) 16
5) Matias Peippo (KySUA) 13
6) Sebastian Virtanen (JyvUA) 11
7) Ari Koponen (NilUA) 9
8) Mika Rajasalo (TamUA) 8

SM4

1) Saku Hämäläinen (SPAUK) 34
2) Joni Mäkelä (TeisUA) 25
3) Henry Haapoja (LapUA) 20
4) Arto Ala-Kokkila (KuortUA) 16
5) Hannu Väänänen (KUA) 13
6) Jarkko Laukia (KorUA/MK) 11
7) Jouni Saarijärvi (LaihUA) 9
8) Jani Joensuu (PirKA) 8
9) Jasu Vuori (SomUA) 6
10) Marko Räty (RiiUA) 5

 

 

Tiimit

1) Porvoon Autopalvelu 54
2) TGS ASV Team 38
3) Printsport Racing 34
4) TGS Skoda Team 29
5) Co-Motorsport 16
6) Dynamo 9
7) KMS Racing Oy 0

Printsport Junior Cup

1) Henri Hokkala 28
2) Roope Korhonen 19
3) Benjamin Korhola 16
4) Kim Forsgren 12
5) Lauri Joona 10
6) Toni Herranen 10
7) Tommi Heino 7