Rallin SM-sarja

[ A- ] / [ A+ ]

Kausi 2022

Sarjasta on nyt ajettu 6/7 osakilpailua
Seuraava osakilpailu 30.9.-1.10. Kouvola

Kuljettajat

SM1

1) Emil Lindholm (NHD) 104
2) Mikko Heikkilä (MäntsMK) 96
3) Egon Kaur EST 85
4) Teemu Asunmaa (AlavUA) 81
5) Aleksi Röyhkiö (PR-Rac) 58
6) Juha Salo (KaUA) 56
7) Anssi Valkonen (AL-Härmä) 33
8) Anssi Rytkönen (KoMoKe) 31
9) Riku Tahko (PoSUA) 28
10) Niclas Grönholm (EMSC) 17

SM2

1) Ville Hautamäki (JärvisUA) 118
2) Miikka Vuokila (TorUA) 100
3) Juha Pasanen (OUA) 80
4) Reijo Heikkilä (RaisUA) 46
5) Jaakko Lavio (PR-Racing) 40
6) Erno Kinnunen (K-KUA) 25
7) Pekka Savela (SaloUA) 19
8) Arttu Lähdeniemi (PunMK/UA) 18
9) Heikki Thil (NilUA) 13
10) Kari Ala-Rantala (RiiUA) 12
10) Matti Latvala (LapUA) 12
10) Timo Mäenpää (Kurikan UA) 12

SM3

1) Roope Korhonen (LMM) 120
2) Lauri Joona (SAU) 113
3) Jussi Lindberg (SiAk) 46
3) Ville Ruokanen (RoiUA) 37

SM4

1) Henri Hokkala (AK/AKU-Jkl) 125
2) Kristian Nieminen (ToivAUK) 83
3) Toni Herranen (KR-TEAM) 70
4) Benjamin Korhola (VihUA) 47
5) Niko Patajoki (TeisUA) 42
6) Jesse Kallio (HyUA) 40
7) Konsta Saarinen (PR-Rac) 37
8) Jooa Iivari (KorUA) 32
9) Niko Kalmi (MhMK) 30
10) Tuomas Välilä (TAUK) 28

SM5

1) Jere Pensas (LaihUA) 125
2) Leevi Lassila (KvanUA) 113
3) Walle Pajuoja (LaihUA) 61
4) Tomi Tikkinen (LMM) 54
5) Justus Räikkönen (EMSC) 50
6) Miko Kiminki (LapinlAU) 47
7) Tuukka Kauppinen (HuuhaUA) 43
8) Otso Tavaila (AUA) 22
9) Verneri Aallontie (RaisUA) 21
10) Jari Saarnio (OUA) 16

 

 

Kartanlukijat

SM1

1) Reeta Hämäläinen (PoSUA) 104
2) Samu Vaaleri (TamUA) 96
3) Silver Simm EST 85
4) Ville Mannisenmäki (UUA) 81
5) Antti Haapala (KR-TEAM) 58
6) Mikko Markkula (RiiUA) 46
7) Jani Pohto (AL-Härmä) 33
8) Juho-Ville Koskela (TorUA) 31
9) Sami Ryynänen (PoSUA) 26
10) Antti Linnaketo (AAU) 25

SM2

1) Ari-Pekka Hautanen (JärvisUA) 118
2) Mika Pyyny (TorUA) 100
3) Jari Jaakola (OUA) 80
4) Riia Rantasalo (RaisUA) 46
5) Pasi Haataja (EMSC) 40
6) Jukka Toivonen (RiiUA) 30
7) Jarno Kinnunen (K-KUA) 25
8) Tero Rönnemaa (RaisUA) 20
9) Petri Vihavainen (NilUA) 13
10) Panu Plosila (Kurikan UA) 12
10) Toni Raiski (LapUA) 12

SM3

1) Anssi Viinikka (PetUA) 120
2) Tuukka Shemeikka (LapUA) 113
3) Jarno Ottman (TerUA) 30
4) Timo Pallari (RoiUA) 25
5) Tuuka Tyyskä (PoSUA) 16
6) Mikko Kaikkonen (YkUA) 12

SM4

1) Kimmo Pahkala (PetUA) 125
2) Valtteri Nieminen (ToivAUK) 83
3) Sebastian Virtanen (JyvUA) 70
4) Pekka Kelander (JyvUA) 47
5) Juha Lummaa (NokUA) 42
6) Toni Nuikka (SiAk) 40
7) Joni Mäkelä (TeisUA) 37
8) Aki Sparre (VMF) 30
9) Päivi Välilä (TAUK) 28
10) Mika Rantala (NokUA) 22

SM5

1) Jouni Saarijärvi (LaihUA) 125
2) Arto Ala-Kokkila (KuortUA) 113
3) Juho-Erik Järvinen (LamUA) 61
4) Jani Laitinen (LMM) 54
5) Mikael Korhonen (EMSC) 50
6) Teemu Neuvonen (UuUA) 47
7) Ari Koponen (NilUA) 35
8) Hanna Kukkonen (HeiUA) 22
9) Tapio Karjalainen (OUA) 16
10) Jani Joensuu (PirKa) 16

 

 

Tiimit

1) Printsport Junior Team 269
2) Co-Motorsport 261
3) Printsport 199
4) TGS Skoda Team 184
5) Rautio Motorsport 151
6) Finsoffat 86
7) RTRC 76
8) RTE Motorsport 57
9) Dynamo 7

 

 

Suomen Juniorimestaruussarja

Sarjasta on nyt ajettu 5/6 osakilpailua
Seuraava osakilpailu 30.9.-1.10. Kouvola

Juniorit

1) Miko Jalava (MhMK) 71
2) Topi Kärki (NilUA) 69
3) Ville Aromaa (TUA) 57
4) Henri Timonen (LahUA) 50
5) Jonny Söderström (RUFAK) 44
6) Ismo Martiskainen (JoeUA) 42
7) Jere Kaakinen (SaloUA) 40
8) Nuutti Korhonen (MäntsMK) 34
9) Tuukka-Matias Kivioja (JurvUA) 30
10) Tuomas Huikuri (J.Äijät) 25

Nuoret

1) Ville Vatanen (K-KUA) 62
2) Joonas Ojala (MhMK) 56
3) Henri Sääskilahti (LMM) 53
4) Raoul Dahlqvist (E-TMK) 49
5) Aatu Hakalehto (AAU) 38
6) Viljami Salminen (SaloUA) 26
7) Esko Kytömäki (MhMK) 20
8) Joakim Goman (LakUA) 14
9) Niklas Mäenpää (AAU) 12
10) Samuli Mynttinen (MHJ-RT) 5

 

 

Suomi Cup

4-Vetoiset

1) Mats Rinne (YkUA) 59,00
2) Pentti Veikkanen (HyUA) 40,68
3) Simo Rantanen (RiiUA) 37,50
4) Yrjö Martti (RoiUA) 27,20
5) Juha Koljonen (TerUA) 25,00
5) Timo Partanen (TTR) 25,00
5) Veli-Matti Havelin (LahUA) 25,00
8) Esa Kirjonen (LahUA) 20,40
9) Sami Valme (RaisUA) 18,75
10) Anssi Laukkanen (RoRa) 16,67

2-Vetoiset

1) Mikko Hast (RoiUA) 118,93
2) Kim Forsgren (MäntsMK) 103,16
3) Reijo Muhonen (K-KUA) 86,00
4) Jari Sysimetsä (KokUA) 49,70
5) Teppo Vekka (AAU) 29,47
6) Mikko Lauhasmaa (EPUA) 25,00
6) Reijo Mattila (SomUA) 25,00
8) Mika Hautaniemi (KuortUA) 24,93
9) Joni Korhonen (K-KUA) 22,92
10) Jarmo Pekkarinen (RoiUA) 22,67