Rallin SM-sarja

[ A- ] / [ A+ ]

Kausi 2020

Sarjasta on nyt ajettu 3/5 osakilpailua
Seuraava osakilpailu 4.-5.9. Kouvola

1. osakilpailu: SM1SM2SM3SM4
2. osakilpailu: SM1SM2SM3SM4
3. osakilpailu: SM1SM2SM3SM4
4. osakilpailu: SM1 – SM2 – SM3 – SM4
5. osakilpailu: SM1 – SM2 – SM3 – SM4

Kuljettajat

SM1

1) Emil Lindholm (NHD) 70
2) Teemu Asunmaa (AlavUA) 70
3) Eerik Pietarinen (SiAk) 35
4) Esa Ruotsalainen (SaarUA) 28
5) Juuso Metsälä (KeurUA) 27
6) Jukka Kasi (LaihUA) 26
7) Mikko Heikkilä (MäntsMK) 22
8) Juha Salo (KaUA) 15
9) Niclas Grönholm (EMSC) 13
10) Jarkko Nikara (SaarUA) 12

SM2

1) Jussi Lindberg (SiAk) 52
2) Ville Hautamäki (JärvisUA) 49
3) Anssi Rytkönen (KoMoKe) 45
4) Riku Tahko (PoSUA) 41
5) Jaro Kinnunen (EMSC) 40
6) Arttu Lähdeniemi (PunMK/UA) 33
7) Timo Mäenpää (Kurikan UA) 30
8) Joni Seilo (ParkUA) 15
9) Ari-Pekka Koivisto (YUA) 13
10) Jari Kuikka (KangUA) 12

SM3

1) Lauri Joona (SAU) 77
2) Sami Pajari (HeiUA) 57
3) Aleksi Röyhkiö (PR-Rac) 42
4) Henri Hokkala (AL/AKU-Jkl) 41
5) Jani Luhtaniemi (RDT) 36
6) Roope Korhonen (LMM) 27
7) Kalle Markkanen (EMSC) 18
8) Sami-Matti Trogen (LvUA) 16
9) Joni Oksanen (AL-Kangasniemi) 16
10) Heikki Koski-Lammi (JaMoKe/UA) 12

SM4

1) Sami Korvola (EPUA) 68
2) Miko Kiminki (LapinlAU) 40
3) Toni Herranen (KR-TEAM RY) 35
4) Petteri Jäppinen (RiiUA) 34
5) Jere Pensas (LaihUA) 34
6) Tommi Mäkinen (ESRC) 25
7) Eeka Lahtinen (K-KUA) 24
8) Jarno Kinnunen (K-KUA) 12
9) Jyrki Lampela (KokUA) 11
10) Oskari Heikkinen (Kaj-UA) 10

 

 

Kartanlukijat

SM1

1) Mikael Korhonen (EMSC) 70
2) Jani Salo (AlavUA) 70
3) Miikka Anttila (AMM) 35
4) Matti Kangas (EPUA) 27
5) Henri Ania (KosSUA) 26
6) Antti Linnaketo (AAU) 25
7) Henri Arpiainen (MikUA) 22
8) Jukka Ruotsalainen (SaarUA) 18
9) Mikko Markkula (RiiUA) 15
10) Petri Nikara (EMSC) 12

SM2

1) Tuuka Tyyskä (PoSUA) 52
2) Juho-Ville Koskela (TorUA) 45
3) Mika Juntunen (KaMK) 43
4) Markus Soininen (LprRT) 41
5) Tuukka Shemeikka (LapUA) 40
6) Jukka Toivonen (RiiUA) 33
7) Panu Plosila (Kurikan UA) 30
8) Janne Salonen (ParkUA) 15
9) Ari-Pekka Hautanen (JärvisUA) 13
10) Tomi Ikonen (NilUA) 12

SM3

1) Markus Määttänen (SAU) 43
2) Ville Mannisenmäki (UUA) 42
3) Kimmo Pahkala (PetUA) 42
4) Juha-Pekka Jauhiainen (HyUA) 36
5) Juha Lummaa (NokUA) 34
6) Marko Salminen (NoorUA/MK) 32
7) Antti Haapala (KR-TEAM RY) 25
8) Kim Lehtola (VihUA) 20
9) Topi Luhtinen (PiekUA) 16
10) Jani Laitinen (LMM) 16

SM4

1) Anssi Vatilo (EPUA) 68
2) Ari Koponen (NilUA) 40
3) Sebastian Virtanen (JyvUA) 35
4) Joni-Petteri Virtanen (RiiUA) 34
5) Jouni Saarijärvi (LaihUA) 34
6) Juho-Erik Järvinen (LamUA) 25
7) Pentti Tiainen (LohUA) 15
8) Petri Lehtovirta (KalUA) 12
9) Markku Salomäki (PokyUA) 11
10) Saku Heikkinen (SPAUK) 10

 

 

Tiimit

1) TGS Skoda Team 140
2) Ford Motorcraft 117
3) Porvoon Autopalvelu 106
4) TGS Worldwide 59
5) Dynamo 42
6) Printsport 23