Tulosarkisto: Rallin SM-sarjan erikoistilastot 2020

[ A- ] / [ A+ ]

Osakilpailuvoitot

Yleiskilpailu

Emil Lindholm 3
Kalle Rovanperä 1
Teemu Asunmaa 1

SM1-luokka

Emil Lindholm 3
Teemu Asunmaa 2

SM2-luokka

Jaro Kinnunen 2
Ville Hautamäki 2
Anssi Rytkönen 1

SM3-luokka

Lauri Joona 3
Sami Pajari 2

SM4-luokka

Niklas Heino 1
Petteri Jäppinen 1
Sami Korvola 1
Tommi Mäkinen 1
Toni Herranen 1

 

 

Palkintosijoitukset

Yleiskilpailu

Teemu Asunmaa 5 (1-4-0)
Emil Lindholm 3 (3-0-0)
Mikko Heikkilä 3 (0-1-2)
Kalle Rovanperä 1 (1-0-0)
Craig Breen 1 (0-0-1)
Eerik Pietarinen 1 (0-0-1)
Juha Salo 1 (0-0-1)

SM1-luokka

Teemu Asunmaa 5 (2-3-0)
Emil Lindholm 4 (3-0-1)
Mikko Heikkilä 3 (0-1-2)
Juha Salo 2 (0-0-2)
Eerik Pietarinen 1 (0-1-0)

SM2-luokka

Ville Hautamäki 4 (2-2-0)
Jaro Kinnunen 4 (2-1-1)
Riku Tahko 3 (0-1-2)
Jussi Lindberg 2 (0-1-1)
Anssi Rytkönen 1 (1-0-0)
Timo Mäenpää 1 (0-0-1)

SM3-luokka

Lauri Joona 4 (3-1-0)
Henri Hokkala 3 (0-2-1)
Sami Pajari 3 (2-1-0)
Jani Luhtaniemi 2 (0-0-2)
Juho Koski-Lammi 1 (0-1-0)
Aleksi Röyhkiö 1 (0-0-1)
Kalle Markkanen 1 (0-0-1)

SM4-luokka

Toni Herranen 4 (1-1-2)
Sami Korvola 3 (1-2-0)
Jere Pensas 2 (0-1-1)
Niklas Heino 1 (1-0-0)
Petteri Jäppinen 1 (1-0-0)
Tommi Mäkinen 1 (1-0-0)
Aki Sahila 1 (0-1-0)
Miko Kiminki 1 (0-0-1)
Oskari Heikkinen 1 (0-0-1)

 

 

Erikoiskokeet johtoasemassa

Yleiskilpailu

Emil Lindholm 20
Teemu Asunmaa 12
Kalle Rovanperä 9

SM1-luokka

Emil Lindholm 28
Teemu Asunmaa 13

SM2-luokka

Jaro Kinnunen 20
Anssi Rytkönen 10
Ville Hautamäki 7
Riku Tahko 3

SM3-luokka

Sami Pajari 18
Lauri Joona 12
Aleksi Röyhkiö 3
Heikki Koski-Lammi 3
Robert Virves 2
Henri Hokkala 1
Jani Luhtaniemi 1

SM4-luokka

Petteri Jäppinen 12
Jere Pensas 8
Toni Herranen 8
Niklas Heino 7
Sami Korvola 3
Tommi Mäkinen 2

 

 

Erikoiskokeiden pohja-ajat

Yleiskilpailu

Emil Lindholm 18
Teemu Asunmaa 11
Kalle Rovanperä 8
Juha Salo 3
Mikko Heikkilä 1

SM1-luokka

Emil Lindholm 23
Teemu Asunmaa 12
Juha Salo 3
Eerik Pietarinen 1
Esa Ruotsalainen 1
Mikko Heikkilä 1

SM2-luokka

Jaro Kinnunen 13
Ville Hautamäki 13
Riku Tahko 6
Anssi Rytkönen 5
Jussi Lindberg 2
Anssi Valkonen 1

SM3-luokka

Lauri Joona 15
Sami Pajari 11
Aleksi Röyhkiö 4
Heikki Koski-Lammi 3
Henri Hokkala 2
Robert Virves 2
Jani Luhtaniemi 1
Juho Koski-Lammi 1
Kalle Markkanen 1

SM4-luokka

Jere Pensas 9
Toni Herranen 8
Niklas Heino 6
Petteri Jäppinen 5
Sami Korvola 5
Aki Sahila 4
Tommi Mäkinen 2
Miko Kiminki 1

Eniten pohja-aikoja (kaikki luokat huomioitu)

Emil Lindholm 23 (SM1)
Lauri Joona 15 (SM3)
Jaro Kinnunen 13 (SM2)
Ville Hautamäki 13 (SM2)
Teemu Asunmaa 12 (SM1)
Sami Pajari 11 (SM3)
Jere Pensas 9 (SM4)
Toni Herranen 8 (SM4)
Riku Tahko 6 (SM2)
Niklas Heino 6 (SM4)
Petteri Jäppinen 5 (SM4)
Sami Korvola 5 (SM4)

 

 

Erikoiskokeiden top6-ajat (Yleiskilpailu)

Teemu Asunmaa 40
Emil Lindholm 36
Mikko Heikkilä 33
Juha Salo 26
Juuso Metsälä 21
Eerik Pietarinen 17
Esa Ruotsalainen 17
Jarkko Nikara 10
Kalle Rovanperä 9
Aleksi Röyhkiö 8
Craig Breen 5
Jari-Matti Latvala 5
Valtteri Bottas 3
Jaro Kinnunen 2
Niclas Grönholm 2
Ville Hautamäki 2
Anssi Rytkönen 1
Jere Kalliokoski 1
Jukka Kasi 1
Riku Tahko 1
Ville Pynnönen 1