Rallicross MM

[ A- ] / [ A+ ]

Kausi 2023

RX1e

Sarjasta on nyt ajettu 7/7 osakilpailua

Kuljettajat

1) Johan Kristoffersson (SWE) 141
2) Kevin Hansen (SWE) 104
3) Niclas Grönholm 94
4) Timo Scheider (GER) 89
5) Ole Christian Veiby (NOR) 82
6) Timmy Hansen (SWE) 78
7) Klara Andersson (SWE) 71
8) Rene Munnich (GER) 30
9) Sebastien Loeb (FRA) 29
10) Guerlain Chicherit (FRA) 27

———

11) Patrick O’Donovan (GBR) 22
12) Gustav Bergström (SWE) 20
13) Mikaela Åhlin Kottulinsky (SWE) 13

Tiimit

1) Kristoffersson Motorsport (SWE) 104
2) CE Dealer Team (SWE) 72
3) Hansen World RX Team (SWE) 71
4) Special One Racing (FRA) 46

Kauden 2023 tilastot

Osakilpailuvoitot

Johan Kristoffersson 5
Kevin Hansen 1
Timo Scheider 1

Kakkossijat

Kevin Hansen 3
Niclas Grönholm 2
Ole Christian Veiby 1
Timmy Hansen 1

Kolmossijat

Timo Scheider 3
Johan Kristoffersson 1
Niclas Grönholm 1
Ole Christian Veiby 1
Patrick O’Donovan 1

Palkintosijoitukset

Johan Kristoffersson 6 (5-0-1)
Kevin Hansen 4 (1-3-0)
Timo Scheider 4 (1-0-3)
Niclas Grönholm 3 (0-2-1)
Ole Christian Veiby 2 (0-1-1)
Timmy Hansen 1 (0-1-0)
Patrick O’Donovan 1 (0-0-1)

Finaalin nopeimmat kierrokset

Johan Kristoffersson 6
Timo Scheider 1

Semifinaalilähtöjen voitot

Johan Kristoffersson 6
Niclas Grönholm 4
Kevin Hansen 2
Ole Christian Veiby 1
Timo Scheider 1

Alkuerien kokonaisvoitot

Johan Kristoffersson 5
Kevin Hansen 1
Timo Scheider 1

Alkuerävaiheiden voitot

Johan Kristoffersson 15
Timo Scheider 3
Kevin Hansen 2
Klara Andersson 1
Niclas Grönholm 1
Timmy Hansen 1

Super Pole voitot

Johan Kristoffersson 4
Kevin Hansen 2
Ole Christian Veiby 1

 

 

RX2e

Sarjasta on nyt ajettu 5/5 osakilpailua

Kuljettajat

1) Nils Andersson (SWE) 76
2) Isak Sjökvist (SWE) 69
3) Mikaela Åhlin-Kottulinsky (SWE) 66
4) Pablo Suarez (ESP) 52
5) Ole Henry Steinsholt (NOR) 50
6) Filip Thoren (SWE) 50
7) Tommi Hallman 46
8) Viktor Vranckx (BEL) 44
9) Marko Muru (EST) 26
10) Catie Munnings (GBR) 22

Kauden 2023 tilastot

Osakilpailuvoitot

Tommi Hallman 2
Isak Sjökvist 1
Johan Kristoffersson 1
Ole Henry Steinsholt 1

Kakkossijat

Nils Andersson 2
Viktor Vranckx 2
Mikaela Åhlin-Kottulinsky 1

Kolmossijat

Isak Sjökvist 2
Marko Muru 1
Mikaela Åhlin-Kottulinsky 1
Ole Henry Steinsholt 1

Palkintosijoitukset

Isak Sjökvist 3 (1-0-2)
Tommi Hallman 2 (2-0-0)
Ole Henry Steinsholt 2 (1-0-1)
Nils Andersson 2 (0-2-0)
Mikaela Åhlin-Kottulinsky 2 (0-1-1)
Viktor Vranckx 2 (0-1-1)
Johan Kristoffersson 1 (1-0-0)
Marko Muru 1 (0-0-1)

Finaalin nopeimmat kierrokset

Nils Andersson 1
Ole Henry Steinsholt 1
Timmy Hansen 1
Tommi Hallman 1
Viktor Vranckx 1

Semifinaalilähtöjen voitot

Nils Andersson 3
Isak Sjökvist 2
Tommi Hallman 2
Johan Kristoffersson 1
Timmy Hansen 1
Viktor Vranckx 1

Alkuerien kokonaisvoitot

Tommi Hallman 2
Isak Sjökvist 1
Johan Kristoffersson 1
Viktor Vranckx 1

Alkuerävaiheiden voitot

Tommi Hallman 6
Viktor Vranckx 4
Johan Kristoffersson 3
Isak Sjökvist 2
Nils Andersson 2
Niclas Grönholm 1
Kevin Hansen 1
Ole Henry Steinsholt 1